User:Castaras
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[#Two for Joy (Magpies)|Two for joy]] || 4 ||data-sort-value="14/07/2025"| 14/07 || Magpies | | [[#Two for Joy (Magpies)|Two for joy]] || 4 ||data-sort-value="14/07/2025"| 14/07 || Magpies | ||
|} | |||
works with time included for precision if needed | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="width:500px; margin: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
! Wind of Fortune !! Order Released !! Last Updated || Note | |||
|- | |||
| made and never edited at 6pm || 1 ||data-sort-value="2025/06/28 18:00"| 28/06 || Imperial Address | |||
|- | |||
| edited 2pm || 2 ||data-sort-value="2025/07/14 14:00"| 14/07|| Rhianos Race | |||
|- | |||
| made and edited at midnight || 3 ||data-sort-value="2025/07/06 00:00"| 06/07 || Appraisal | |||
|- | |||
|edited 5pm || 4 ||data-sort-value="2025/07/14 17:00"| 14/07 || Magpies | |||
|- | |||
|edited 3pm || 5 ||data-sort-value="2025/07/14 15:00"| 14/07 || Magpies | |||
|- | |||
|edited on differnet day 3pm || 6 ||data-sort-value="2025/07/18 15:00"| 18/07 || Magpies | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 16 July 2025
sortable dates:
next to each date put data-sort-value="date"|
date must be formatted in either mm/dd/yyyy (cringe) or yyyy/mm/dd (based). haven't worked out a way to use dd/mm/yyyy
then sortable dates but displayed in format we want
mm/dd/yyyy
| Wind of Fortune | Order Released | Last Updated | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| That's where my heart is | 1 | 28/06 | Imperial Address |
| The last leg | 2 | 14/07 | Rhianos Race |
| Hope and fear | 3 | 06/07 | Appraisal |
| Two for joy | 4 | 14/07 | Magpies |
yyyy/mm/dd
| Wind of Fortune | Order Released | Last Updated | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| That's where my heart is | 1 | 28/06 | Imperial Address |
| The last leg | 2 | 14/07 | Rhianos Race |
| Hope and fear | 3 | 06/07 | Appraisal |
| Two for joy | 4 | 14/07 | Magpies |
dd/mm/yyyy
| Wind of Fortune | Order Released | Last Updated | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| That's where my heart is | 1 | 28/06 | Imperial Address |
| The last leg | 2 | 14/07 | Rhianos Race |
| Hope and fear | 3 | 06/07 | Appraisal |
| Two for joy | 4 | 14/07 | Magpies |
works with time included for precision if needed
| Wind of Fortune | Order Released | Last Updated | Note |
|---|---|---|---|
| made and never edited at 6pm | 1 | 28/06 | Imperial Address |
| edited 2pm | 2 | 14/07 | Rhianos Race |
| made and edited at midnight | 3 | 06/07 | Appraisal |
| edited 5pm | 4 | 14/07 | Magpies |
| edited 3pm | 5 | 14/07 | Magpies |
| edited on differnet day 3pm | 6 | 18/07 | Magpies |