385YE Spring Equinox Synod judgements
(New alt mandates) |
(updated) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| '''Member''' || '''Link to mandate''' | | '''Member''' || '''Link to mandate''' | ||
|- | |||
| Alvaro i Verena i Guerra || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sofonisba Amilcara di Sarvos || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | | Sofonisba Amilcara di Sarvos || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | ||
|- | |||
| Astrid Rezia Fjellrevening di Tassato || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aneira Exiles End || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tarquinius Ankarien || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | | Tarquinius Ankarien || [[Pieces_missing_everywhere#Trust_Your_Instincts|Pieces missing everywhere]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nathair Autumngale || [[A_murder_of_one#Arhallogen|A murder of one]] | | Nathair Autumngale || [[A_murder_of_one#Arhallogen|A murder of one]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mael Donjeon || [[You_do_it_to_yourself#Through_Hardship_And_Misfortune|You do it to yourself]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:30, 6 June 2023
Alternative Mandates
Prior to the summit, the following alternative mandates were proposed by members of the Synod.
| Member | Link to mandate |
| Alvaro i Verena i Guerra | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Sofonisba Amilcara di Sarvos | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Astrid Rezia Fjellrevening di Tassato | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Aneira Exiles End | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Tarquinius Ankarien | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Anastasiya Volkov | Pieces missing everywhere |
| Aspar of Urizen | Blood will thicken |
| Kaspar Yakovitch von Holberg | The troubled words |
| Erasmo di Tassato | The troubled words |
| Corey Wayfarer | A murder of one |
| Nathair Autumngale | A murder of one |
| Mael Donjeon | You do it to yourself |