385YE Spring Equinox Synod judgements
(updated) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eli of the Cenotaph || [[Shallow_days#Visiting_Armadas|Shallow days]] || | | Eli of the Cenotaph || [[Shallow_days#Visiting_Armadas|Shallow days]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Jared || [[Daylight_fading#The_Other_People|Daylight fading]] || A use of [[Full_of_sacred_sound#Partner_of_Greatness|Partner of Greatness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 7 June 2023
Alternative Mandates
Prior to the summit, the following alternative mandates were proposed by members of the Synod.
| Member | Link to mandate | Notes |
| Alvaro i Verena i Guerra | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Sofonisba Amilcara di Sarvos | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Astrid Rezia Fjellrevening di Tassato | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Aneira Exiles End | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Fintan Nighthaven | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Tarquinius Ankarien | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Anastasiya Volkov | Pieces missing everywhere | |
| Aspar of Urizen | Blood will thicken | |
| Kaspar Yakovitch von Holberg | The troubled words | |
| Erasmo di Tassato | The troubled words | |
| Corey Wayfarer | A murder of one | |
| Nathair Autumngale | A murder of one | |
| Mael Donjeon | You do it to yourself | |
| Exarch Luke | Possibility days | A use of Partner of Greatness |
| Konstantin Rabovich Bolotnikov | Daylight fading | |
| Eli of the Cenotaph | Shallow days | |
| Jared | Daylight fading | A use of Partner of Greatness |