Category:Arcane Implements
Scarabmonkey (talk | contribs) (Created page with "*Sanguine Staff *Choleric Staff *Melancholic Staff *Phlegmatic Staff *Enigmatic Staff *Luminous Staff") |
Scarabmonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|+ | |||
| Name || Power || Time || Orichalcum || Tempest Jade || Green Iron || Weltsilver|| Ambergelt|| Beggars Lye|| Dragonbone || Irridescent Gloaming | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanguine Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Spring Lore || 1 || || 9 || || || 14 || || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Choleric Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Summer Lore || 1 || 14 || 9 || || || || || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Melancholic Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Autumn Lore || 1 || || || 14 || 9 || || || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phlegmatic Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Winter Lore || 1 || || || 9 || || || 14 || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Enigmatic Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Night Lore || 1 || || || || || 9 || || 20 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luminous Staff]] || Gain 1 rank of Day Lore || 1 || || || || 14 || || || 20 || 9 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 23:16, 22 March 2013
| Name | Power | Time | Orichalcum | Tempest Jade | Green Iron | Weltsilver | Ambergelt | Beggars Lye | Dragonbone | Irridescent Gloaming |
| Sanguine Staff | Gain 1 rank of Spring Lore | 1 | 9 | 14 | 20 | |||||
| Choleric Staff | Gain 1 rank of Summer Lore | 1 | 14 | 9 | 20 | |||||
| Melancholic Staff | Gain 1 rank of Autumn Lore | 1 | 14 | 9 | 20 | |||||
| Phlegmatic Staff | Gain 1 rank of Winter Lore | 1 | 9 | 14 | 20 | |||||
| Enigmatic Staff | Gain 1 rank of Night Lore | 1 | 9 | 20 | 14 | |||||
| Luminous Staff | Gain 1 rank of Day Lore | 1 | 14 | 20 | 9 |
This category currently contains no pages or media.