mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" float: left; margin: 10px;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" float: left; margin: 10px;"
|-
|-
! Index!!Season!! Starting Value!!Donations!!Total
|43||[[387YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|387YE Summer]]||658 thrones and 6 crowns||93 thrones||751 thrones and 6 crowns
|-
|-
|43|[[387YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|387YE Summer]]||658thrones and 6crowns||93thrones||751thrones and 6crowns
|42||[[387YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|387YE Spring]]||1287 thrones and 6 crowns||150 thrones||1437 thrones and 6 crowns
|-
|-
|42|[[387YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|387YE Spring]]||1287thrones and 6crowns||150thrones||1437thrones and 6crowns
|41||[[386YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Winter]]||681 thrones and 2 crowns||117 thrones||798 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|41|[[386YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Winter]]||681thrones and 2crowns||117thrones||798thrones and 2crowns
|40||[[386YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Autumn]]||751 thrones and 2 crowns||100 thrones||851 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|40|[[386YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Autumn]]||751thrones and 2crowns||100thrones||851thrones and 2crowns
|39||[[386YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Summer]]||310 thrones and 2 crowns||28 thrones||338 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|39|[[386YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Summer]]||310thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||338thrones and 2crowns
|38||[[386YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Spring]]||1406 thrones and crowns||200 thrones||1606 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|38|[[386YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Spring]]||1406thrones and crowns||200thrones||1606thrones and crowns
|37||[[385YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Winter]]||601 thrones and 4 crowns||0 thrones||601 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|37|[[385YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Winter]]||601thrones and 4crowns||0thrones||601thrones and 4crowns
|36||[[385YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Autumn]]||602 thrones and 4 crowns||25 thrones||627 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|36|[[385YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Autumn]]||602thrones and 4crowns||25thrones||627thrones and 4crowns
|35||[[385YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Summer]]||606 thrones and 6 crowns||0 thrones||606 thrones and 6 crowns
|-
|-
|35|[[385YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Summer]]||606thrones and 6crowns||0thrones||606thrones and 6crowns
|34||[[385YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Spring]]||1990 thrones and crowns||88 thrones||2078 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|34|[[385YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Spring]]||1990thrones and crowns||88thrones||2078thrones and crowns
|33||[[384YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Winter]]||1184 thrones and 4 crowns||0 thrones||1184 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|33|[[384YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Winter]]||1184thrones and 4crowns||0thrones||1184thrones and 4crowns
|32||[[384YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Autumn]]||1702 thrones and 2 crowns||28 thrones||1730 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|32|[[384YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Autumn]]||1702thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||1730thrones and 2crowns
|31||[[384YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Summer]]||205 thrones and 6 crowns||38 thrones||243 thrones and 6 crowns
|-
|-
|31|[[384YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Summer]]||205thrones and 6crowns||38thrones||243thrones and 6crowns
|30||[[384YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Spring]]||2612 thrones and 2 crowns||28 thrones||2640 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|30|[[384YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Spring]]||2612thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||2640thrones and 2crowns
|29||[[383YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Winter]]||1994 thrones and crowns||84 thrones||2078 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|29|[[383YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Winter]]||1994thrones and crowns||84thrones||2078thrones and crowns
|28||[[383YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Autumn]]||1949 thrones and 2 crowns||38 thrones||1987 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|28|[[383YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Autumn]]||1949thrones and 2crowns||38thrones||1987thrones and 2crowns
|27||[[383YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Summer]]||397 thrones and 2 crowns||38 thrones||435 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|27|[[383YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Summer]]||397thrones and 2crowns||38thrones||435thrones and 2crowns
|26||[[383YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Spring]]||1636 thrones and 4 crowns||58 thrones||1694 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|26|[[383YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Spring]]||1636thrones and 4crowns||58thrones||1694thrones and 4crowns
|25||[[382YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Winter]]||1052 thrones and 2 crowns||10 thrones||1062 thrones and 2 crowns
|-
|-
|25|[[382YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Winter]]||1052thrones and 2crowns||10thrones||1062thrones and 2crowns
|24||[[382YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Autumn]]||961 thrones and 4 crowns||10 thrones||971 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|24|[[382YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Autumn]]||961thrones and 4crowns||10thrones||971thrones and 4crowns
|23||[[382YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Summer]]||806 thrones and 4 crowns||8 thrones||814 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|23|[[382YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Summer]]||806thrones and 4crowns||8thrones||814thrones and 4crowns
|22||[[382YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Spring]]||1514 thrones and 4 crowns||175 thrones||1689 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|22|[[382YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Spring]]||1514thrones and 4crowns||175thrones||1689thrones and 4crowns
|21||[[381YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Winter]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|21|[[381YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|20||[[381YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Autumn]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|20|[[381YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|19||[[381YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Summer]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|19|[[381YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|18||[[381YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Spring]]||357 thrones and 6 crowns|| thrones||357 thrones and 6 crowns
|-
|-
|18|[[381YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Spring]]||357thrones and 6crowns||thrones||357thrones and 6crowns
|17||[[380YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Winter]]||1338 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||1338 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|17|[[380YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Winter]]||1338thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1338thrones and 4crowns
|16||[[380YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Autumn]]||899 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||899 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|16|[[380YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Autumn]]||899thrones and 4crowns||thrones||899thrones and 4crowns
|15||[[380YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Summer]]||1065 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||1065 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|15|[[380YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Summer]]||1065thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1065thrones and 4crowns
|14||[[380YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Spring]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|14|[[380YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Spring]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|13||[[379YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Winter]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|13|[[379YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|12||[[379YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Autumn]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|12|[[379YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|11||[[379YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Summer]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|11|[[379YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|10||[[379YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Spring]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|10|[[379YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Spring]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|9||[[378YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Winter]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|9|[[378YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|8||[[378YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Autumn]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|8|[[378YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|7||[[378YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Summer]]|| thrones and crowns|| thrones||0 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|7|[[378YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns
|6||[[378YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Spring]]||1163 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||1163 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|6|[[378YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Spring]]||1163thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1163thrones and 4crowns
|5||[[377YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Winter]]||243 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||243 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|5|[[377YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Winter]]||243thrones and 4crowns||thrones||243thrones and 4crowns
|4||[[377YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Autumn]]||222 thrones and 4 crowns|| thrones||222 thrones and 4 crowns
|-
|-
|4|[[377YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Autumn]]||222thrones and 4crowns||thrones||222thrones and 4crowns
|3||[[377YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Summer]]||167 thrones and crowns|| thrones||167 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|3|[[377YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Summer]]||167thrones and crowns||thrones||167thrones and crowns
|2||[[377YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Spring]]||173 thrones and crowns|| thrones||173 thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|2|[[377YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Spring]]||173thrones and crowns||thrones||173thrones and crowns
|1||[[376YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|376YE Winter]]||200 thrones and crowns|| thrones||200 thrones and crowns
|-
|1|[[376YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|376YE Winter]]||200thrones and crowns||thrones||200thrones and crowns
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:32, 9 August 2025

Phil, hunter of typoes.

43 387YE Summer 658 thrones and 6 crowns 93 thrones 751 thrones and 6 crowns
42 387YE Spring 1287 thrones and 6 crowns 150 thrones 1437 thrones and 6 crowns
41 386YE Winter 681 thrones and 2 crowns 117 thrones 798 thrones and 2 crowns
40 386YE Autumn 751 thrones and 2 crowns 100 thrones 851 thrones and 2 crowns
39 386YE Summer 310 thrones and 2 crowns 28 thrones 338 thrones and 2 crowns
38 386YE Spring 1406 thrones and crowns 200 thrones 1606 thrones and crowns
37 385YE Winter 601 thrones and 4 crowns 0 thrones 601 thrones and 4 crowns
36 385YE Autumn 602 thrones and 4 crowns 25 thrones 627 thrones and 4 crowns
35 385YE Summer 606 thrones and 6 crowns 0 thrones 606 thrones and 6 crowns
34 385YE Spring 1990 thrones and crowns 88 thrones 2078 thrones and crowns
33 384YE Winter 1184 thrones and 4 crowns 0 thrones 1184 thrones and 4 crowns
32 384YE Autumn 1702 thrones and 2 crowns 28 thrones 1730 thrones and 2 crowns
31 384YE Summer 205 thrones and 6 crowns 38 thrones 243 thrones and 6 crowns
30 384YE Spring 2612 thrones and 2 crowns 28 thrones 2640 thrones and 2 crowns
29 383YE Winter 1994 thrones and crowns 84 thrones 2078 thrones and crowns
28 383YE Autumn 1949 thrones and 2 crowns 38 thrones 1987 thrones and 2 crowns
27 383YE Summer 397 thrones and 2 crowns 38 thrones 435 thrones and 2 crowns
26 383YE Spring 1636 thrones and 4 crowns 58 thrones 1694 thrones and 4 crowns
25 382YE Winter 1052 thrones and 2 crowns 10 thrones 1062 thrones and 2 crowns
24 382YE Autumn 961 thrones and 4 crowns 10 thrones 971 thrones and 4 crowns
23 382YE Summer 806 thrones and 4 crowns 8 thrones 814 thrones and 4 crowns
22 382YE Spring 1514 thrones and 4 crowns 175 thrones 1689 thrones and 4 crowns
21 381YE Winter thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
20 381YE Autumn thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
19 381YE Summer thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
18 381YE Spring 357 thrones and 6 crowns thrones 357 thrones and 6 crowns
17 380YE Winter 1338 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 1338 thrones and 4 crowns
16 380YE Autumn 899 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 899 thrones and 4 crowns
15 380YE Summer 1065 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 1065 thrones and 4 crowns
14 380YE Spring thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
13 379YE Winter thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
12 379YE Autumn thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
11 379YE Summer thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
10 379YE Spring thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
9 378YE Winter thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
8 378YE Autumn thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
7 378YE Summer thrones and crowns thrones 0 thrones and crowns
6 378YE Spring 1163 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 1163 thrones and 4 crowns
5 377YE Winter 243 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 243 thrones and 4 crowns
4 377YE Autumn 222 thrones and 4 crowns thrones 222 thrones and 4 crowns
3 377YE Summer 167 thrones and crowns thrones 167 thrones and crowns
2 377YE Spring 173 thrones and crowns thrones 173 thrones and crowns
1 376YE Winter 200 thrones and crowns thrones 200 thrones and crowns