Archetype
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[The Brass Coast economic interests|Scrivener]] | |[[The Brass Coast economic interests|Scrivener]] | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[Dawn]] | ![[Dawn]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Earl]] | |[[Earl]] | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
Revision as of 09:33, 2 October 2012
This is a placeholder page for content that PD are actively working on.
| The Brass Coast | |
|---|---|
| Dhomiro | A Dhormiro is a member of a Freeborn family who is chosen by that family to be their representative. |
| Kohan | Description |
| Sutannir | Description |
| Hakima | Description |
| Corsair | Description |
| Scrivener | Description |
| Dawn | |
| Earl | Description |
| Knight-errant, Questing knight | Description |
| Troubadour | Description |
| Witch, Enchanter | Description |
| Seneschal | Description |
| Advocate | Description |
| Retainer | Description |