/Rafferty
14 July 2022
- 14:1014:10, 14 July 2022 diff hist +520 Challenge the Iron Duke No edit summary
- 13:1613:16, 14 July 2022 diff hist +7 Spiral Spoils of War →The Night Arbour
- 13:1613:16, 14 July 2022 diff hist +385 Spiral Spoils of War →The Night Arbour
- 13:1413:14, 14 July 2022 diff hist −21 384YE Summer Solstice Senate sessions No edit summary
- 12:4612:46, 14 July 2022 diff hist +685 Disseminate True Liao visions →Iron Confederacy
- 12:4312:43, 14 July 2022 diff hist +54 Disseminate True Liao visions →Other Nations
13 July 2022
- 18:2818:28, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1,689 Propose treaty with Axos Spring 384YE No edit summary
- 18:2518:25, 13 July 2022 diff hist +11 Criminalize Hand of Dumon No edit summary
- 18:2218:22, 13 July 2022 diff hist +35 Upwold →Moonwater Hall
- 18:2118:21, 13 July 2022 diff hist −9 Abrogate Moonwater Hall No edit summary
- 18:2118:21, 13 July 2022 diff hist +434 Abrogate Moonwater Hall No edit summary
- 18:1518:15, 13 July 2022 diff hist +68 The Marches economic interests No edit summary
- 18:1518:15, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1,031 The Marches economic interests No edit summary
- 18:1318:13, 13 July 2022 diff hist 0 The Marches economic interests No edit summary
- 18:1318:13, 13 July 2022 diff hist −2 Keeper of the Breadbasket →The Mournwold
- 18:1118:11, 13 July 2022 diff hist +128 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Overview
- 18:0618:06, 13 July 2022 diff hist +17 384YE Summer Solstice Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:5617:56, 13 July 2022 diff hist +59 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →The Breadbasket
- 17:5517:55, 13 July 2022 diff hist 0 Assign Breadbasket Spring 383YE →OOC Imformation current
- 17:5517:55, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1,434 N Assign Breadbasket Spring 383YE Created page with "Category:Senate MotionCategory: 384YE Spring __NOTOC__ <quote by="Announced by the Keeper of the Breadbasket">As the Citadel Guard does not need the Bread Basket this..."
- 17:5117:51, 13 July 2022 diff hist +237 Conclave session →Session Order
- 17:4817:48, 13 July 2022 diff hist +59 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Amend Imperial Magus
- 17:4717:47, 13 July 2022 diff hist +88 Amend Imperial Magus No edit summary
- 17:4717:47, 13 July 2022 diff hist +441 Imperial Magus No edit summary
- 17:4417:44, 13 July 2022 diff hist +279 Imperial Magus →Powers
- 17:4317:43, 13 July 2022 diff hist +243 Amend Imperial Magus →Overview
- 17:4217:42, 13 July 2022 diff hist +164 384YE Spring Equinox Conclave sessions →Concord: New Power for the Imperial Magus
- 17:4017:40, 13 July 2022 diff hist +36 Amend Imperial Magus No edit summary
- 17:4017:40, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1,982 N Amend Imperial Magus Created page with "Category:Senate MotionCategory: 384YE Spring __NOTOC__ <quote by="Proposed Morrow, Seconded Reikos"> I propose a motion to amend the powers of the Imperial Magus to al..."
- 17:3717:37, 13 July 2022 diff hist +15 m 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:3717:37, 13 July 2022 diff hist +169 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:3517:35, 13 July 2022 diff hist +46 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:3517:35, 13 July 2022 diff hist 0 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:3417:34, 13 July 2022 diff hist +823 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:1617:16, 13 July 2022 diff hist +7 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:1617:16, 13 July 2022 diff hist +13 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:1517:15, 13 July 2022 diff hist +179 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 17:1317:13, 13 July 2022 diff hist +83 N File:Sunday Senate SE384.jpg Category:Photos:PaulWilder Image by Paul Wilder
- 16:5616:56, 13 July 2022 diff hist −57 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Share wealth of Lomaa
- 16:5616:56, 13 July 2022 diff hist −36 Ossium →Drownbark Forest
- 16:5516:55, 13 July 2022 diff hist +201 Vale of the Sunless Depths →Special
- 16:5416:54, 13 July 2022 diff hist +359 Ossium →Crawling Depths
- 16:5316:53, 13 July 2022 diff hist +894 Vale of the Sunless Depths No edit summary
- 14:0614:06, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1,317 N Criminalize Hand of Dumon Created page with "Category:Senate MotionCategory: 384YE Spring __NOTOC__ <quote by="Proposed Miaren, Seconded Hercynia">To make membership and aiding of the Hand of Dumon illegal, and t..."
- 13:5913:59, 13 July 2022 diff hist −4 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Criminalize Hand of Dumon
- 13:5713:57, 13 July 2022 diff hist +159 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Extend Iron Roads
- 13:5513:55, 13 July 2022 diff hist +79 Construct Grendel Embassy No edit summary
- 13:5413:54, 13 July 2022 diff hist +1 Construct Grendel Embassy →Cost
- 13:5213:52, 13 July 2022 diff hist 0 m 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions No edit summary
- 13:5113:51, 13 July 2022 diff hist 0 m 384YE Spring Equinox Senate sessions →Commissions (Senate)