User:Thespaceinvader
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" float: left; margin: 10px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" float: left; margin: 10px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Season!! Starting Value!!Donations!!Total | ! Index!!Season!! Starting Value!!Donations!!Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[387YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|387YE Summer]] || | |43|[[387YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|387YE Summer]]||658thrones and 6crowns||93thrones||751thrones and 6crowns | ||
|- | |||
|42|[[387YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|387YE Spring]]||1287thrones and 6crowns||150thrones||1437thrones and 6crowns | |||
|- | |||
|41|[[386YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Winter]]||681thrones and 2crowns||117thrones||798thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|40|[[386YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Autumn]]||751thrones and 2crowns||100thrones||851thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|39|[[386YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|386YE Summer]]||310thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||338thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|38|[[386YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|386YE Spring]]||1406thrones and crowns||200thrones||1606thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|37|[[385YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Winter]]||601thrones and 4crowns||0thrones||601thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|36|[[385YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Autumn]]||602thrones and 4crowns||25thrones||627thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|35|[[385YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|385YE Summer]]||606thrones and 6crowns||0thrones||606thrones and 6crowns | |||
|- | |||
|34|[[385YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|385YE Spring]]||1990thrones and crowns||88thrones||2078thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|33|[[384YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Winter]]||1184thrones and 4crowns||0thrones||1184thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|32|[[384YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Autumn]]||1702thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||1730thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|31|[[384YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|384YE Summer]]||205thrones and 6crowns||38thrones||243thrones and 6crowns | |||
|- | |||
|30|[[384YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|384YE Spring]]||2612thrones and 2crowns||28thrones||2640thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|29|[[383YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Winter]]||1994thrones and crowns||84thrones||2078thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|28|[[383YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Autumn]]||1949thrones and 2crowns||38thrones||1987thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|27|[[383YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|383YE Summer]]||397thrones and 2crowns||38thrones||435thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|26|[[383YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|383YE Spring]]||1636thrones and 4crowns||58thrones||1694thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|25|[[382YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Winter]]||1052thrones and 2crowns||10thrones||1062thrones and 2crowns | |||
|- | |||
|24|[[382YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Autumn]]||961thrones and 4crowns||10thrones||971thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|23|[[382YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|382YE Summer]]||806thrones and 4crowns||8thrones||814thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|22|[[382YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|382YE Spring]]||1514thrones and 4crowns||175thrones||1689thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|21|[[381YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|20|[[381YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|19|[[381YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|381YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|18|[[381YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|381YE Spring]]||357thrones and 6crowns||thrones||357thrones and 6crowns | |||
|- | |||
|17|[[380YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Winter]]||1338thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1338thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|16|[[380YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Autumn]]||899thrones and 4crowns||thrones||899thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|15|[[380YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|380YE Summer]]||1065thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1065thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|14|[[380YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|380YE Spring]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|13|[[379YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|12|[[379YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|11|[[379YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|379YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|10|[[379YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|379YE Spring]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|9|[[378YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Winter]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|8|[[378YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Autumn]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|7|[[378YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|378YE Summer]]||thrones and crowns||thrones||0thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|6|[[378YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|378YE Spring]]||1163thrones and 4crowns||thrones||1163thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|5|[[377YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Winter]]||243thrones and 4crowns||thrones||243thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|4|[[377YE_Autumn_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Autumn]]||222thrones and 4crowns||thrones||222thrones and 4crowns | |||
|- | |||
|3|[[377YE_Summer_Solstice_Senate_sessions|377YE Summer]]||167thrones and crowns||thrones||167thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|2|[[377YE_Spring_Equinox_Senate_sessions|377YE Spring]]||173thrones and crowns||thrones||173thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|1|[[376YE_Winter_Solstice_Senate_sessions|376YE Winter]]||200thrones and crowns||thrones||200thrones and crowns | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:29, 9 August 2025
Phil, hunter of typoes.
| Index | Season | Starting Value | Donations | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 387YE Summer | 658thrones and 6crowns | 93thrones | 751thrones and 6crowns | |
| 387YE Spring | 1287thrones and 6crowns | 150thrones | 1437thrones and 6crowns | |
| 386YE Winter | 681thrones and 2crowns | 117thrones | 798thrones and 2crowns | |
| 386YE Autumn | 751thrones and 2crowns | 100thrones | 851thrones and 2crowns | |
| 386YE Summer | 310thrones and 2crowns | 28thrones | 338thrones and 2crowns | |
| 386YE Spring | 1406thrones and crowns | 200thrones | 1606thrones and crowns | |
| 385YE Winter | 601thrones and 4crowns | 0thrones | 601thrones and 4crowns | |
| 385YE Autumn | 602thrones and 4crowns | 25thrones | 627thrones and 4crowns | |
| 385YE Summer | 606thrones and 6crowns | 0thrones | 606thrones and 6crowns | |
| 385YE Spring | 1990thrones and crowns | 88thrones | 2078thrones and crowns | |
| 384YE Winter | 1184thrones and 4crowns | 0thrones | 1184thrones and 4crowns | |
| 384YE Autumn | 1702thrones and 2crowns | 28thrones | 1730thrones and 2crowns | |
| 384YE Summer | 205thrones and 6crowns | 38thrones | 243thrones and 6crowns | |
| 384YE Spring | 2612thrones and 2crowns | 28thrones | 2640thrones and 2crowns | |
| 383YE Winter | 1994thrones and crowns | 84thrones | 2078thrones and crowns | |
| 383YE Autumn | 1949thrones and 2crowns | 38thrones | 1987thrones and 2crowns | |
| 383YE Summer | 397thrones and 2crowns | 38thrones | 435thrones and 2crowns | |
| 383YE Spring | 1636thrones and 4crowns | 58thrones | 1694thrones and 4crowns | |
| 382YE Winter | 1052thrones and 2crowns | 10thrones | 1062thrones and 2crowns | |
| 382YE Autumn | 961thrones and 4crowns | 10thrones | 971thrones and 4crowns | |
| 382YE Summer | 806thrones and 4crowns | 8thrones | 814thrones and 4crowns | |
| 382YE Spring | 1514thrones and 4crowns | 175thrones | 1689thrones and 4crowns | |
| 381YE Winter | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 381YE Autumn | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 381YE Summer | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 381YE Spring | 357thrones and 6crowns | thrones | 357thrones and 6crowns | |
| 380YE Winter | 1338thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 1338thrones and 4crowns | |
| 380YE Autumn | 899thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 899thrones and 4crowns | |
| 380YE Summer | 1065thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 1065thrones and 4crowns | |
| 380YE Spring | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 379YE Winter | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 379YE Autumn | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 379YE Summer | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 379YE Spring | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 378YE Winter | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 378YE Autumn | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 378YE Summer | thrones and crowns | thrones | 0thrones and crowns | |
| 378YE Spring | 1163thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 1163thrones and 4crowns | |
| 377YE Winter | 243thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 243thrones and 4crowns | |
| 377YE Autumn | 222thrones and 4crowns | thrones | 222thrones and 4crowns | |
| 377YE Summer | 167thrones and crowns | thrones | 167thrones and crowns | |
| 377YE Spring | 173thrones and crowns | thrones | 173thrones and crowns | |
| 376YE Winter | 200thrones and crowns | thrones | 200thrones and crowns |