Archetype
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[The Brass Coast]] | ![[The Brass Coast]] | ||
|[[The Brass Coast leadership|Dhomiro]] | |[[The Brass Coast leadership|Dhomiro]] | ||
| | |Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Brass Coast military concerns|Kohan]] | |[[The Brass Coast military concerns|Kohan]] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Dawn]] | ![[Dawn]] | ||
|[[Earl]] | |[[Earl]] | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
| Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
|Description | |Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
![[Highguard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard leadership|Exarch]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard military concerns|Guardian]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unconquered]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard military concerns|Cataphract]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard religious beliefs|Wayfarer]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard religious beliefs|Inquisitor]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard religious beliefs|Steward of the Dead]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magister]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Benefactor]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Highguard history|Archivist]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[The League]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The League leadership|Merchant Prince]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bravo]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bishop]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troupe]], [[Mountebank]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[The League culture and customs|Cicisbeo]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[The Marches]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steward]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Marches military concerns|Beaters]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Marches military concerns|Yeoman]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monastery|Monk]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Marches religious beliefs|Friar]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Landskeeper]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Marches economic interests|Alderman]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[Navarr]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brand]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thorn]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navarr religious beliefs|Guide]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Navarr magical traditions|Vate]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[Urizen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urizen leadership|Arbiter]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urizen military concerns|Sentinel]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urizen religious beliefs|Questor]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urizen religious beliefs|Illuminate]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Urizen magical traditions|Mage]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urizen magical traditions|Stargazer]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urizen magical traditions|Seer]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urizen economic interests|Architect]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urizen leadership|Torchbearer]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[Varushka]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka leadership|Boyar]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warden]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka military concerns|Schlacta]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka religious beliefs|Wise One]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka magical traditions|Volhov]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka magical traditions|Cabalists]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Varushka religious beliefs|Storytellers]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stzena]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
![[Wintermark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark political leadership|Thane]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark military concerns|Bannermen]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark religious beliefs|Stormcrow]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark magical traditions|Runesmith]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark magical traditions|Icewalker]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark economic interests|Mediator]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark economic interests|Maggot]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wintermark culture and customs|Scop]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wintermark military concerns|Grimnir]] | |||
|Description | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 2 October 2012
This is a placeholder page for content that PD are actively working on.
| The Brass Coast | Dhomiro | Description |
|---|---|---|
| Kohan | Description | |
| Sutannir | Description | |
| Hakima | Description | |
| Corsair | Description | |
| Scrivener | Description | |
| Dawn | Earl | Description |
| Knight-errant, Questing knight | Description | |
| Troubadour | Description | |
| Witch, Enchanter | Description | |
| Seneschal | Description | |
| Advocate | Description | |
| Retainer | Description | |
| Highguard | ||
| Exarch | Description | |
| Guardian | Description | |
| Unconquered | Description | |
| Cataphract | Description | |
| Wayfarer | Description | |
| Inquisitor | Description | |
| Steward of the Dead | Description | |
| Magister | Description | |
| Benefactor | Description | |
| Archivist | Description | |
| The League | ||
| Merchant Prince | Description | |
| Bravo | Description | |
| Bishop | Description | |
| Troupe, Mountebank | Description | |
| Cicisbeo | Description | |
| The Marches | ||
| Steward | Description | |
| Beaters | Description | |
| Yeoman | Description | |
| Monk | Description | |
| Friar | Description | |
| Landskeeper | Description | |
| Alderman | Description | |
| Navarr | ||
| Brand | Description | |
| Thorn | Description | |
| Guide | Description | |
| Vate | Description | |
| Urizen | ||
| Arbiter | Description | |
| Sentinel | Description | |
| Questor | Description | |
| Illuminate | Description | |
| Mage | Description | |
| Stargazer | Description | |
| Seer | Description | |
| Architect | Description | |
| Torchbearer | Description | |
| Varushka | ||
| Boyar | Description | |
| Warden | Description | |
| Schlacta | Description | |
| Wise One | Description | |
| Volhov | Description | |
| Cabalists | Description | |
| Storytellers | Description | |
| Stzena | Description | |
| Wintermark | ||
| Thane | Description | |
| Bannermen | Description | |
| Stormcrow | Description | |
| Runesmith | Description | |
| Icewalker | Description | |
| Mediator | Description | |
| Maggot | Description | |
| Scop | Description | |
| Grimnir | Description |